When fire meet gold

Ni lagi karya iseng saya.. hm.. buat apa ini? saya juga kurnag tau, cuma sekedar belajar memadu padankan warna menggunakan corel, sebenrnya banyak sih yang pinbgin aku buat, cuma masalahnya waktu cukup g ya? mesti optimis kah? ya tentu saja.

Ni judulnya When fire meet gold, manstaps g sih? kayak silau gitu y kalo di liat2?šŸ˜€

  1. Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: